Das Teamranking Team suchen

Nur Strava-Einträge berücksichtigen

Platz ± Name Punkte Gesamtzeit
201 Teamdampflok Deisterfreunde 1.333 25.757 min (429:17 h)
202 BRAUNSCHWEIGER COAST GUARD 1.332 23.125 min (385:25 h)
203 Flachgauer Südfrüchte 1.329 23.741 min (395:41 h)
204 Ladies Only - Bayerische Moidla 1.323 25.110 min (418:30 h)
205 ZdBeSyFl 1.319 27.335 min (455:35 h)
206 MTB-Südbaden 1.316 24.159 min (402:39 h)
207 Schweinehund-Killerkommando 1.315 24.772 min (412:52 h)
208 Team Sonnenschein ist fein! 1.314 23.820 min (397:00 h)
209 Die 5 Bocksbeutelpunkter 1.312 27.408 min (456:48 h)
210 Les Guilvinistes 1.312 21.004 min (350:04 h)
211 Rennrad FFM 1.304 23.832 min (397:12 h)
212 KULTurschmiede Racing 1.304 23.544 min (392:24 h)
213 Ladies Only - SnowFlow 1.299 24.363 min (406:03 h)
214 Bikers Paradise Bergisches Land 1.291 23.322 min (388:42 h)
215 TEAM III 1.278 30.019 min (500:19 h)
216 Sign Bicylce Riders 1.278 27.393 min (456:33 h)
217 SGV Drolshagen 1.252 24.232 min (403:52 h)
218 Mach3 #Ballern 1.251 26.091 min (434:51 h)
219 WP-Schweinehundbesieger 1.244 23.570 min (392:50 h)
220 Trail-Gämse 1.224 21.407 min (356:47 h)
221 Saarländer 1.217 27.728 min (462:08 h)
222 Dream Team 1.213 19.341 min (322:21 h)
223 DIMB Racingteam 4 1.211 22.273 min (371:13 h)
224 CC Freerider OG Euskirchen 1.208 26.283 min (438:03 h)
225 Mussdasssein 1.206 19.760 min (329:20 h)
226 Wintermeister 1.198 26.418 min (440:18 h)
227 M12I 1.194 20.234 min (337:14 h)
228 Hometraildogs 1.187 23.637 min (393:57 h)
229 Die 4 zornigen Drei 1.186 19.951 min (332:31 h)
230 Wire Donkeys 1.183 21.951 min (365:51 h)
231 MTB Rheinberg Zimtsterne 1.173 24.372 min (406:12 h)
232 TeamWork 1.162 21.055 min (350:55 h)
233 Fantastic Five 1.159 21.176 min (352:56 h)
234 TEAM BLACK 1.152 27.869 min (464:29 h)
235 Deaf Run Bike 1.142 22.641 min (377:21 h)
236 Wadenkrampf links 1.142 22.057 min (367:37 h)
237 Deafstrong 1.139 23.338 min (388:58 h)
238 Team Schweden I 1.138 18.317 min (305:17 h)
239 Bamberger Zwiebel(s)trampler 1.120 21.867 min (364:27 h)
240 fastradalt 1.119 18.523 min (308:43 h)
241 Shock the Monkey! 1.114 20.378 min (339:38 h)
242 Bike Passion Boys 1.114 19.470 min (324:30 h)
243 Ladies Only - Rhein/Main 1.113 21.227 min (353:47 h)
244 TRAILSURFER 1.110 17.865 min (297:45 h)
245 E-Team 1.108 23.771 min (396:11 h)
246 Last Option Heroes 1.098 18.229 min (303:49 h)
247 Rolltrolle 1.082 22.995 min (383:15 h)
248 Mongonauten 1.081 17.341 min (289:01 h)
249 SGV Drolshagen Team2 1.077 28.267 min (471:07 h)
250 MTB-News.de Team 1.077 19.718 min (328:38 h)
251 RV Tempo Familienbande 1.074 20.482 min (341:22 h)
252 Radsport Nagel Agegrouper 1.072 17.634 min (293:54 h)
253 Trinken und MTB fahren 1.071 25.087 min (418:07 h)
254 Mount Gehro Biker 1.053 20.868 min (347:48 h)
255 Team ZellerBikeTours 2 1.045 26.290 min (438:10 h)
256 Schlusslichter 1.045 20.287 min (338:07 h)
257 Pedalschmeichler 1.036 17.685 min (294:45 h)
258 Die polyamorösen Zwitterschnecken 1.031 17.429 min (290:29 h)
259 Pedal Wars IV - eine neue Runde 1.029 17.701 min (295:01 h)
260 Team Normal 1.026 15.520 min (258:40 h)
261 Mat(s)chwinner 1.017 22.801 min (380:01 h)
262 TS trail ride crew II 1.013 25.155 min (419:15 h)
263 Halden-Rookies 1.012 18.892 min (314:52 h)
264 Let's bike together 1.005 18.623 min (310:23 h)
265 Schmuddelkinder 1.003 17.999 min (299:59 h)
266 TRETWERK.org Radsport Coaching Team 2 982 16.857 min (280:57 h)
267 old kivelo`s 981 19.939 min (332:19 h)
268 Hügelflitzer LE 981 18.176 min (302:56 h)
269 Stiftung Wadentest 974 16.914 min (281:54 h)
270 Schöcklfreunde 970 17.371 min (289:31 h)
271 Die Ahnungslosen 967 15.562 min (259:22 h)
272 Ironman-Vorbereiter 2018/2019 964 16.217 min (270:17 h)
273 Primalofttiere 960 22.273 min (371:13 h)
274 Hanskühnenburg-Knollen-Biker 956 24.265 min (404:25 h)
275 Benny Bommel MTB Tours 952 18.251 min (304:11 h)
276 TheHams 942 15.092 min (251:32 h)
277 Punktemonster & Erbsenzähler 941 14.756 min (245:56 h)
278 Mach3 Scuderia 939 20.065 min (334:25 h)
279 Die Weißens 935 16.606 min (276:46 h)
280 Aemmidoorn 933 15.651 min (260:51 h)
281 ac-biker 930 16.069 min (267:49 h)
282 p0t 930 14.847 min (247:27 h)
283 Team HK-I 929 18.182 min (303:02 h)
284 Trias 929 17.764 min (296:04 h)
285 Schunkeln ist Scheiße 925 17.622 min (293:42 h)
286 willschwein dh 924 17.220 min (287:00 h)
287 Baybachbiker 919 18.197 min (303:17 h)
288 Leichtbau Anarchisten 911 14.736 min (245:36 h)
289 nassbisaufdieunterwäsche 910 17.767 min (296:07 h)
290 WEN-Boyz 900 16.349 min (272:29 h)
291 Die Pättkes-Triker 899 15.053 min (250:53 h)
292 Biketreff Alzenau-Kälberau 899 14.969 min (249:29 h)
293 Höntroper Bergziegen 898 16.259 min (270:59 h)
294 ZLW FreieWahl 898 15.290 min (254:50 h)
295 McKenzie Racing Team 893 16.079 min (267:59 h)
296 Team Punkt 57 891 15.471 min (257:51 h)
297 Die Stahlwaden 888 17.726 min (295:26 h)
298 Halden Hogs Moers Rotte 3 881 16.495 min (274:55 h)
299 9102 X-plA 880 14.905 min (248:25 h)
300 Ja-Ro-Team 878 18.600 min (310:00 h)