Das Teamranking Team suchen

Nur Strava-Einträge berücksichtigen

Platz ± Name Punkte Gesamtzeit
1 LEVEL307 - also known as Team LL Lister-Lenne 4.403 68.732 min (1145:32 h)
2 Trainingskollektiv A 4.201 67.194 min (1119:54 h)
3 Gude App leer 3.932 63.291 min (1054:51 h)
4 Radreise Forum 3.668 58.678 min (977:58 h)
5 NUDIHAKOINGA 3.520 59.871 min (997:51 h)
6 Biggepiraten 3.406 54.845 min (914:05 h)
7 Ebbelwoi Express 3.380 54.313 min (905:13 h)
8 MTB Elite Geschwader Erzgebirge 3.355 60.063 min (1001:03 h)
9 RV Tempo Gruftis 3.014 50.616 min (843:36 h)
10 Heizdüsen 3.006 47.298 min (788:18 h)
11 Eisenschweinkader 2.857 47.254 min (787:34 h)
12 MdRzA-Ultras 2.761 47.231 min (787:11 h)
13 Kurbelschweine 2.718 45.150 min (752:30 h)
14 Radsport Nagel 1 2.696 43.707 min (728:27 h)
15 MTB-Rheinberg Espresso 2.655 45.590 min (759:50 h)
16 Rideforhelpday meets Saarvertikal #saveyourtrail 2.637 45.179 min (752:59 h)
17 DIMB Racingteam 1 2.621 42.443 min (707:23 h)
18 Hob etz! 2.620 45.346 min (755:46 h)
19 Selbsthilfegruppe 2.566 46.997 min (783:17 h)
20 KTWR-Team "Begnadigte Körper" 2.564 41.870 min (697:50 h)
21 Halden Hogs Moers Rotte 5 2.556 43.105 min (718:25 h)
22 Sportfreunde 2.554 46.014 min (766:54 h)
23 Pussy_riders 2.539 44.010 min (733:30 h)
24 Radelrudel 2.521 40.230 min (670:30 h)
25 Los Pedalos 2.493 42.934 min (715:34 h)
26 Eisvögel 2.490 41.608 min (693:28 h)
27 "Sweet Lake" Dream-Team 2.436 43.318 min (721:58 h)
28 Jung war früher. 2.435 39.767 min (662:47 h)
29 SBB SchaumBergBiker 2.422 43.705 min (728:25 h)
30 Rennhühner mit Quotenhahn 2.386 39.559 min (659:19 h)
31 Halden Hogs Moers Rotte 2 2.362 39.641 min (660:41 h)
32 eatmorebananas 2.359 37.269 min (621:09 h)
33 Wiehen-Cross-Team 2.351 38.874 min (647:54 h)
34 Campana Old Stars 2.347 39.393 min (656:33 h)
35 Bavarian Legends 2.311 38.813 min (646:53 h)
36 ueberheblichewichser 2.307 39.840 min (664:00 h)
37 Carp Cross Crew 2.294 37.781 min (629:41 h)
38 Rhein-Main-Lahn-Pedaleure 2.237 37.053 min (617:33 h)
39 Idarkopf-Biker 2.229 39.862 min (664:22 h)
40 DIMB Racingteam 2 2.203 41.204 min (686:44 h)
41 Pfalzbiker e.V. 2.201 38.331 min (638:51 h)
42 Team Bikespell.com 2.194 37.159 min (619:19 h)
43 Die Buffetfräsen 2.192 38.792 min (646:32 h)
44 Trailblazers 2.187 36.853 min (614:13 h)
45 Tretwerk.org Radsport Coaching Team 1 2.177 36.422 min (607:02 h)
46 RV Tempo 2.166 38.336 min (638:56 h)
47 AggeläxPress 2.150 34.721 min (578:41 h)
48 Team FREILAUF 2.118 38.218 min (636:58 h)
49 HAPE Factory Racing 2020 2.105 33.709 min (561:49 h)
50 WEST-SÜD-GIPFEL 2.105 33.406 min (556:46 h)
51 Les échappés 2.098 38.162 min (636:02 h)
52 Die Schammelsreiter 2.079 33.846 min (564:06 h)
53 Coffee & Chainrings Streber 2.050 34.619 min (576:59 h)
54 Furious Five 2.031 32.016 min (533:36 h)
55 Team Schwimmbrücke 2.001 32.541 min (542:21 h)
56 KTwR Elite, Blut-Schweiß-keine Tränen. 1.975 31.878 min (531:18 h)
57 Stollenquäler 1.960 33.611 min (560:11 h)
58 Biking-Bear's Berg-Buben 1.953 36.065 min (601:05 h)
59 Winter-Frauenpower 1.936 34.261 min (571:01 h)
60 team awesome 1.906 40.058 min (667:38 h)
61 Brustgurtfahrer 1.906 34.546 min (575:46 h)
62 Edelweiss Winter Wonder Crew 1.884 31.923 min (532:03 h)
63 Level307 Team2 1.882 35.795 min (596:35 h)
64 TuSsis vom Peterberg 1.875 36.333 min (605:33 h)
65 Haribo Crew 1.866 34.620 min (577:00 h)
66 Ladies only - Bayerische Moidla 1.865 32.844 min (547:24 h)
67 TG CB 1.857 30.105 min (501:45 h)
68 Bike Passion Boys 1.848 31.244 min (520:44 h)
69 Oelder Wind 1.832 32.020 min (533:40 h)
70 Die Nichtschwimmer 1.831 31.019 min (516:59 h)
71 Fat Burner Siegen 1.828 36.109 min (601:49 h)
72 Winterspaß auf Schwäbischer Alb und Schwarzwald 1.813 29.565 min (492:45 h)
73 Team Altmeister 2 1.808 34.241 min (570:41 h)
74 Ladies Only - Sofanordwand 1.803 35.046 min (584:06 h)
75 5 Siegerländer vs. die dunklen Monate 1.801 33.840 min (564:00 h)
76 beitune Pfädlehopser Mädels 1.793 34.425 min (573:45 h)
77 MTB Freunde Erzgebirge 1 1.793 30.130 min (502:10 h)
78 Chemnitz Mitte 2 1.789 34.547 min (575:47 h)
79 Team Altmeister I 1.785 30.885 min (514:45 h)
80 Ride4Help Gipfelstürmer 1.782 30.545 min (509:05 h)
81 witttraining ORBEA 1.774 29.653 min (494:13 h)
82 winter is coming 1.757 33.766 min (562:46 h)
83 GernHartReinLunzen 1.757 31.525 min (525:25 h)
84 Bornekamp Racingteam 1.747 28.788 min (479:48 h)
85 TS Trail Ride Crew – Koblenz 1.743 30.936 min (515:36 h)
86 Ebbelwoi Express Ladies 1.738 30.271 min (504:31 h)
87 Trainingskollektiv B 1.725 28.610 min (476:50 h)
88 Allgäuer Winterbeschäftigung 1.712 33.019 min (550:19 h)
89 AchmiristsWurst - Heulsusen Reloaded 1.702 27.580 min (459:40 h)
90 Halden Hogs Moers Rotte 4 1.701 29.307 min (488:27 h)
91 Hübbelbummler 1.698 27.959 min (465:59 h)
92 The 8-Team 1.698 27.569 min (459:29 h)
93 Velociraptoren 1.691 29.091 min (484:51 h)
94 Halloween Nightrider 1.688 27.874 min (464:34 h)
95 Schönbuch-Biker 1.684 27.037 min (450:37 h)
96 Pan Galactic Gargle Blaster´s 1.679 30.495 min (508:15 h)
97 Winterrider B/MK/NU 1.671 30.468 min (507:48 h)
98 Club500 - stahlhart 1.666 30.802 min (513:22 h)
99 DIMB IG Kassel 1.662 30.391 min (506:31 h)
100 TRAIN HARD get LUCKY 1.657 52.671 min (877:51 h)